Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 0.5m MultiMode LC-LC | SC Computers
Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 0.5m MultiMode LC-LC

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 0.5m MultiMode LC-LC

$10.80Price
  • UOC-0.5
CONTACT US
REQUEST A CALL

OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK.

180 Alexandra Parade
Alexandra Headland, 4572

Queensland, Australia

Tel:  0478 682 089

Fax: 0754 442121 

service@sunshinecoastcomputers.net

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Twitter Icon
  • White Instagram Icon
  • White YouTube Icon