Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack | SC Computers
Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

$44.10Price
  • UF-SM-1G-S
CONTACT US
REQUEST A CALL

OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK.

180 Alexandra Parade
Alexandra Headland, 4572

Queensland, Australia

Tel:  0478 682 089

Fax: 0754 442121 

service@sunshinecoastcomputers.net

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Twitter Icon
  • White Instagram Icon
  • White YouTube Icon