TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver Single Mode Hot-Pluggable SFP+ form factor Support full duplex LC/UPC Connector

TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver Single Mode Hot-Pluggable SFP+

$179.96Price
  • TXM431-LR
CONTACT US
REQUEST A CALL

OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK.

180 Alexandra Parade
Alexandra Headland, 4572

Queensland, Australia

Tel:  04555 811 72

Fax: 0754 442121 

service@sunshinecoastcomputers.net

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Twitter Icon
  • White Instagram Icon
  • White YouTube Icon