TP-Link MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter hot-swappable FX port Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km on multi-mode & 10km on single-mode

TP-Link MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter hot-swappable FX port Extends fiber d

$44.96Price
  • MC220L
CONTACT US
REQUEST A CALL

OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK.

180 Alexandra Parade
Alexandra Headland, 4572

Queensland, Australia

Tel:  04555 811 72

Fax: 0754 442121 

service@sunshinecoastcomputers.net

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Twitter Icon
  • White Instagram Icon
  • White YouTube Icon