LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 2 Metre

LinkBasic Multi Mode OM4 LSZH Duplex LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 2 Metre

$13.50Price
  • LB-FOMMD-OM4-LCLC-2
CONTACT US
REQUEST A CALL

OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK.

180 Alexandra Parade
Alexandra Headland, 4572

Queensland, Australia

Tel:  04555 811 72

Fax: 0754 442121 

service@sunshinecoastcomputers.net

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Twitter Icon
  • White Instagram Icon
  • White YouTube Icon