Edimax Industrial SFP Dual-LC 1.25G 1310nm 10km Single-Mode | SC Computers
CONTACT US
REQUEST A CALL

OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK.

3/15 Ballinger Court,
Buderim, 4556 QLD

Tel: 0455 581 172

Fax: 0754 442121 

service@sunshinecoastcomputers.net

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Twitter Icon
  • White Instagram Icon
  • White YouTube Icon
Edimax Industrial SFP Dual-LC 1.25G 1310nm 10km Single-Mode

Edimax Industrial SFP Dual-LC 1.25G 1310nm 10km Single-Mode

$58.41Price
  • MG-1000AS1I